• Register
PPSN Ordinary members
PDF
Print
E-mail

List of PPSN members by Zones and State of Occupation



S/N        ZONE               STATE              TITLE    SURNAME        INITIAL
1.        South East         ABIA                DR        NZEOMA              A.J
2.        South East         ABIA                DR        NWOKEJI            C.N
3.        South East         ABIA                MR        UCHE                 C
4.        South East         ABIA                DR        OKOLI                G.C
5.        South East         IMO                 DR        AMAECHI            AUGUSTINE   
6.        South East         ABIA                DR        AMADI               A.N.C

7.         North East       ADAMAWA                       AMOS               Y.S
8.         North East       ADAMAWA                       AVER                I.M
9.         North East       ADAMAWA                       BENARD            K.T
10.        North East      ADAMAWA                       KEFAS               S
11.        North East      ADAMAWA          DR         LIVING STONE    R.S
12.        North East      ADAMAWA                       MICHA              P.S
13.        North East      ADAMAWA                       NAPHTALI          R.S
14.        North East      ADAMAWA                       REBECCA           E
15.        North East      ADAMAWA          DR         STEPHEN           T.K
16.        North East      ADAMAWA                       UMANE              N.F
17.        North East      ADAMAWA         COL.(DR) UMAR               P
18.        North East      ADAMAWA                       CHRISTY           D.S
19.        North East      ADAMAWA         DR          BAMAIYI           P.H
20.        North East      ADAMAWA                       DEMSHEMINO    P.H
21.        North East      ADAMAWA         DR          IKEM               O.C
22.        North East      ADAMAWA                       NEILS              H.J
23.        North East      ADAMAWA                       UKO                J.P
24.        North East      ADAMAWA                       GUNDIRI          F.A

25.        South East    ANAMBRA          DR           ANYAEGBUNAM    E
26.        South East    ANAMBRA          DR(MRS)   EKEJINDE           I.M
27.        South East    ANAMBRA          DR(MRS)   MBAH               D.C
28.        South East    ANAMBRA                         UYAEME             O
29.        South East    ANAMBRA                         CHUKWUNENYE    I
30.        South East    IMO                 SR (DR)    EVANGELINE        OPARAOCHA

31.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR (MRS)  UKPAI               O.M
32.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR           ARIBODOR         D.N        
33.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR[MRS]   EKWUNIFE          C.A        

34.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR           MBANUGO          J.I
35.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR           OBI                  A.A

36.        South East    ANAMBRA         PROF        EKEJINDU          G.O.C
37.        South East    ANAMBRA         PROF        NWAORGU        O.C
38.        South East    ANAMBRA         MRS         UMEANAETO       P
39.        South East    ANAMBRA         MR           OGBUEFI           E
40.        South East    ANAMBRA         MRS         ONU                 D
41.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR[MRS]   UBACHUKWU    P.O
42.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR           IBEDIOHA         J.I
43.        South East    ANAMBRA         DR           IKPEZE             O.O
44.        South East    ANAMBRA                        ORJI                N.M
45.        South East    ANAMBRA                        EMMY               E.I.O

46.        North East    BAUCHI            DR           ISTIFANUS        W.A
47.        North East    BAUCHI            PRINCESS OGBU               P
48.        North East    BAUCHI                           PANDA              S
49.        North East    BAUCHI            MR           RWANG            G. P
50.        North East    BAUCHI            SR            SULEIMAN        M.M
51.        North East    BAUCHI                           TAI                  K.M
52.        North East    BAUCHI            PROF        OGIDI             J.A

53.        South South    BAYELSA                       EBENEZER          A

54.        North Central    BENUE                          SAI                T.T
55.        North Central    BENUE          PROF        OHISI             T
56.        North Central    BENUE                          NYINOH          W. I
57.        North Central    BENUE          PROF        OLUSI             T
58.        North Central    BENUE          PROF        AMALI             O

59.          North Central  BENUE           PROF(MRS) AMUTA          E.U
60.        North Central    BENUE          DR(MRS)   NAOMI           A.O

61.        North East        BORNO         MR.           GUANDI          J
62.        North East        BORNO         MR            ILIYA             S.M
63.        North East        BORNO                         KUNTFANG       E.T

64.        South South    C/RIVER        DR[MRS]     ETIM             S.E
65.        South South    C/RIVER                         ASUQUO        E.O
66.        South South    C/RIVER                         ADIE              H.A
67.        South South    C/RIVER        PROF          OKON            O.E
68.        South South    C/RIVER        MRS           UDOENOH       E.E
69.        South South    C/RIVER                         OROK            C.E
70.        South South    C/RIVER        DR             UTUBAKU        A.B
71.        South South    C/RIVER                         AKPAN            P.A
72.        South South    C/RIVER                         ENYI-IDOH     K.N
73.        South South    C/RIVER                         NGELE            K.K
74.        South South    C/RIVER                         OYENE           U.E
75.        South South    C/RIVER        DR             INYANG          A.A
76.        South South    C/RIVER        DR             BASSEY          S.E
77.        South South    C/RIVER        DR             USIP              L.P.E
78.        South South    CR/RIVER      MR             IME                 A

79.        South South    DELTA           PROF[MRS] AWHARITOMA   A.O
80.        South South    DELTA           PROF         EGWUNYEGA      A
81.        South South    EDO              PROF(MRS) WAGBATSOMA    V.A
82.        South South    EDO                               ETIOSA            U
83.        South South    EDO                               OBOR              O
84.        South South    EDO              PROF         OKAKA             C.E
85.        South South    EDO              DR[MRS]    EDOSOMWAM    E.U
86.        South South    EDO              MRS           UDOGU            B
87.        South South    EDO              MRS           EDO-TAIWO     O

88.        South South    EDO              PROF          AISIEN          M.S.O

89.        South South    EDO              MRS           OVWAH           E
90.        South South    EDO              MR             ATAKIRU         P.D
91.        South South    EDO              MR             NMOR             J.C
92.        South South    EDO              DR(MRS)    ADEYEMI          E.E
93.        South South    EDO                               UBOGU            E.O
94.        South South    EDO                               ADESOJI          S.O
95.        South South    EDO                               OKPALA           H.O

96.          South East      ENUGU                           MONDAY          J.E
97.          South East      ENUGU         PROF          OKAFOR          F.C
98.          South East      ENUGU                          EKPEYONG       E.A
99.          South East      ENUGU                           IKEH               I.M
100.        South East      ENUGU                           ODIKAMNORO  O
101.        South East      ENUGU         PROF          UMECHE          N
102.        South East      ENUGU                           OKPALOR        N.C

103.        North Central    FCT            DR             IDRIS            H.S
104.        North Central    FCT            DR (MRS)    UBOH            A.U.E
105.        North Central    FCT                              FAROUNBI     N
106.        North Central    FCT                              NWOBI          B.C
107.        North Central    FCT            DR              ADAMU AZERE B
108.        North Central    FCT            ALH             MADARA        A.A
109.        North Central    FCT            MRS            WINTILE        H
110.        North Central    FCT            MR             MATUR           B.M

111.        South West    ILORIN          PROF          UGBOMOIKO    U.S
112.        South West    ILORIN          PROF          AWOGUN        I.A
113.        South West    ILORIN          DR             EKANEM           J.T
114.        South West    ILORIN          DR             AWOTUNDE     J.O

115.        South East    IMO               DR              UDUJIH         O.G

116.        South East     IMO              PROF           DOZIE           I.N.S

117.        South East    IMO               DR              AJAERO         C.M.U
118.        South East    IMO               PROF          ONYEKA         P.I.K
119.        South East    IMO               DR (MRS)    UDUJIH         O.F

120.        South East    IMO               DR              NWACHUKWU  N.I
121.        South East    IMO               DR              AWUJO           C.N
117.        South East    IMO                                 UHUEGBU        C
118.        South East    IMO               PROF           NDUKA           S.N.
119.        South East    IMO                                 OKORIE          C.C
120.        South East    IMO                                 AWUJA           D.A
121.        South East    IMO                                 ANYAEGBULAM    L.C
122.        South East    IMO               DR              NNORUKA        V.C
123.        South East    IMO               PROF(RTD)  NJOKU            A.J
124.        South East    IMO               DR(MRS)      ORJI             N.M
125.        South East    IMO                                 EZIGBO          E.U
126.        South East    IMO               DR[MRS]     AVOAJA          D.A
127.        South East    IMO                                JEROME          G.A
128.        South East    IMO               MRS            CHIOMA         A
129.        South East    IMO               MR              ROBERT         O.K
130.        South East    IMO                                OKECHUKWU   R.I
131.        South East    IMO                                 ONYECHERE    L.N.A
132.        South East    IMO               PROF(MRS)   UKAGA          C.N

133.        North West    KADUNA                             ABDULAZEEZ    M.K
134.        North West    KADUNA          DR               OREAGBA        L.O
135.        North West    KADUNA          DR               UKAH             J.C.A
136.        North West    KADUNA          DR               NOCK             I.A
137.        North West    KADUNA                             DAMUSA         D
138.        North West    KADUNA                             HAUWA GOSHI    S
139.        North West    KADUNA          MRS             MOHAMMED     M.F
140.        North West    KADUNA          DR (MRS)     INABO            I.H
141.        North West    KADUNA          DR (MRS)     ORUKOTAN     A.A
142.        North West    KADUNA                             HUDU            O.O
143.        North West    KADUNA          DR(MRS)      ENWEZOR       F.N.C
144.        North West    KADUNA                             LAWORE        F.O
145.        North West    KADUNA          DR              SAMBI            S.M
146.        North West    KADUNA          MR              YAKUBU         W
147.        North West    KADUNA          MR              PIUS             G.C

148.        North West    KADUNA          MISS            CHUKWUMA    I.N
149.        North West    KADUNA          MRS             HENNETTA       A.N
150.        North West    KADUNA                             DAVID            K.M
151.        North West    KADUNA                             OKOH             K.E
152.        North West    KADUNA          DR               OKUBANJO      O.O
153.        North West    KADUNA          DR               AHMED HADIZA    K
154.        North West    KADUNA          DR               DANLADI           J.I
155.        North West    KADUNA          DR               NATALA AUDU    J
156.        North West    KADUNA                             OWOLABI         Y
157.        North West    KADUNA                             SAMBO            J.S
158.        North West    KADUNA         MR                VICTOR          M
159.        North West    KADUNA         DR                LUKA              S.A
160.        North West    KADUNA         PROF            ONIYE             S.J
161.        North West    KADUNA         DR                FAYOMI           A
162.        North West    KADUNA         MRS              SULE               J.
163.        North West    KADUNA                             YAKUBU KARAGO    J
164.        North West    KADUNA                             MEDINAT         S.I
165.        North West    KADUNA        DR (MRS)       JAEL               Y.A
166.        North West    KADUNA                             SHADIA          S.S
167.        North West    KADUNA                             EZEBUINO       O.G.C

168.        North West    KANO           DR                 DOGARA          M.M
169.        North West    KANO           DR                 BASSEY            S.E
170.        North West    KANO                                AKANDE            S.I
171.        North West    KANO                                ABDULLAHI       Y
172.        North West    KANO                                ANUGA             G.A
173.        North West    KANO                                TANKO             J.T
174.        North West    KANO                                BILKISU AMINU    I
175.        North West    KANO                                ABDULLAHI      M.T
176.        North West    KANO           DR                 TIJANI             I.S
177.        North West    KANO           DR                 OYEYI             T.I
178.        North West    KANO           HAJIA             AISHA              D

179.        South West    LAGOS        DR(MRS)         ADEOYE           G.O
180.        South West    LAGOS                              BAMIDELE        S.O
181.        South West    LAGOS        DR[MRS]         OKWA              O.O
182.        South West    LAGOS        DR[MRS]         SULYMON          M.A
183.        South West    LAGOS                             ADEYINKA          J
184.        South West    LAGOS        PROF[MRS]     OTUBANJO        O.A
185.        South West    LAGOS        DR                 AWUJO             C.N
186.        South West    LAGOS        DR                 AKANDE             I.S
187.        South West    LAGOS        DR                 IDOWU             T.E
188.        South West    LAGOS        DR[MRS]         AKINWALE         O.P
189.        South West    LAGOS        REV.MRS         NWOKE              M.I
190.        South West    LAGOS        DR                 OGUNBANWO       J.A
191.        South West    LAGOS        MRS               NUKWURAH        N.J
192.        South West    LAGOS        MRS               NEBE                 O.J
193.        South West    LAGOS                             IRIEMENAM        N.C
194.        South West    LAGOS                             FESOBI              T
195.        South West    LAGOS                             OKWUZU            J.O
196.        South West    LAGOS                             ONWUAMAH        C.K
197.        South West    LAGOS        PROF              AJALA                H.O.T
198.        South West    LAGOS        DR[MRS]         MAFE                 M.A
199.        South West    LAGOS                              OKONO             T.O
200.        South West    LAGOS                              AKINSANYA        B
201.        South West    LAGOS        MRS                UMEJIBURU        U.N
202.        South West    LAGOS        DR[MRS]         COMFORT           I.A
203.        South West    LAGOS        MRS                FIDELIA              O
204.        South West    LAGOS        DR                  ADEWALE            B
205.        South West    LAGOS                              JIMOH              S.T
206.        South West    LAGOS                              BABATUNDE       S.K
207.        South West    LAGOS                              ABE                  E.M
208.        South West    LAGOS        DR                 OKOH                H
209.        South West    LAGOS        DR                 EZEUGWU           S.M.C

210.        North Central    NASARRAWA                   OMBUGADU       R.J

211.        South West    OGUN         DR                 SAM-WOBO       S.O
212.        South West    OGUN         DR                 EKPO                U.F
213.        South West    OGUN         DR                 AGBOLADE        O.M
214.        South West    OGUN         PROF              OLORODE         N.O
215.        South West    OGUN         DR [MRS]       IDOWU             O.A
216.        South West    OGUN         PROF[MRS]     AKINBOYE         D.O
217.        South West    OGUN                              ABIMBOLA         W.A
218.        South West    OGUN         DR                 OJO                 D.A

219.        South West    ONDO         MISS              ADESOJI           S.O
220.        South West    ONDO         DR                 ONIYA              M.O
221.        South West    ONDO         DR                 OLOFINTOYE     L.K

222.        South West    OSUN          PROF              ADEYEBA        O.A

223.        South West    OSUN                                ADEDOYIN      A
224.        South West    OSUN          MRS                TIJANI           E.O
225.        South West    OSUN          MR                  BOLAJI          S.O

226.        South West    OSUN                                AREMU          P.O

227.        South West    OYO           PROF               ASAOLU         S.O
228.        South West    OYO           DR                  MORENIKEJI    O.A
229.        South West    OYO           DR                  HASSAN          A.A
230.        South West    OYO                                 AKINNOLA       O.R
231.        South West    OYO           PROF              ODAIBO          A.B

232.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR                 EVERESTUS      Y. G
233.        North Central    PLATEAU                         YAKUBU          R. A.
234.        North Central    PLATEAU                         ADEYANJU        O.N
235.        North Central    PLATEAU                         ASHI               R
236.        North Central    PLATEAU                         OBALOTO        B. O`
237.        North Central    PLATEAU                         USMAN            M.B
238.        North Central    PLATEAU                         ADEYEYE          K.K
239.        North Central    PLATEAU    MR                 NJOKU            C.I
240.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR(MRS)        OLAMIJU          F
241.        North Central    PLATEAU    MRS               OGWUNIKE      B.A
242.        North Central    PLATEAU    MR                 ONOVOH         E.O
243.        North Central    PLATEAU    MR                 OLANIYAN        O
244.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR (MRS)        MWANSAT        G.S
245.        North Central    PLATEAU    MRS               ADEIYONGO     C.M
246.        North Central    PLATEAU    MR                 JEMITOLA        S.O
247.        North Central    PLATEAU    MR                GBISE              D.S
248.        North Central    PLATEAU    MRS               KEMZAR          S.Y
249.        North Central    PLATEAU                         LAZARUS         D.E
250.        North Central    PLATEAU                         DESHI ZGWAK    N
251.        North Central    PLATEAU                         AIMAMKHU       P
252.        North Central    PLATEAU    MRS               SERAH             M.O
253.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR (MRS)        LAR                P.M
254.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR (MRS)        AJAYI             O.O
255.        North Central    PLATEAU    LT.COL.(DR)    UMARU           N.F

256.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR                  DAKU            D.A        
257.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR                  NJOKU           M

258.        North Central    PLATEAU                          GOSELLE        O.N
259.        North Central    PLATEAU                          MUMA            A.A
260.        North Central    PLATEAU    MRS                FOLAKEMI      K
261.        North Central    PLATEAU                          OBISHAKIN    E.T
262.        North Central    PLATEAU    DR(MRS)         TARGEMA       C.N
263.        North Central    PLATEAU                          ISAAC           I.N

264.        South South     RIVERS                            AWIYA           I.H.
265.        South South     RIVERS                            AWI-WAADU   G.D.B
266.        South South     RIVERS                            EKEKE            C
267.        South South     RIVERS                            SIAKPERE       M
268.        South South     RIVERS      DR                  ELENWO         A.C
269.        South South     RIVERS      MR                  AWA              I.J
270.        South South     RIVERS      DR[MRS]         IMAFIDOR       H
271.        South South     RIVERS      DR                  AGI               P.I
272.        South South     RIVERS      PROF              ARENE           F.O.I
273.        South South     RIVERS      MR                 AUSTIN          A
274.        South South     RIVERS                            EMELIS          O
275.        South South     RIVERS                            EMERUOWA    N
276.        South South     RIVERS                            LEBARI          B
277.        South South     RIVERS      MRS                AIMUFIA        R
278.        South South     RIVERS      DR                  AMADI           E.C
279.        South South     RIVERS                            CHUKWU       H.O
280.        South South     RIVERS      DR(MRS)         WOKEM          G.N
281.        South South     RIVERS                            DAWONGE      S.P

282.        South South     RIVERS      DR                  NWIBARI        W.B.M

283.        North West      SOKOTO    DR                   BUNZA          M.D.A
284.        North West      SOKOTO    DR                   ABDULLAHI    K

285.        North West      SOKOTO    PROF                UMAR            A
286.        North West      SOKOTO                           AMINU BALA    Y

287.        South South    UYO          DR                   UDOIDUNG    I.N
288.        South South    UYO          DR                   IBANGA         E.S
289.        South South    UYO                                 IGWE            N.P
290.        South South    UYO                                 OBI              D.N.N
291.        South South    UYO          PROF               OKON            E.D

292.        South South    UYO          DR                  OPARA           K

293.        North West      ZAMFARA   MRS                 OWODUNNI    B


 

Event Calendar


Warning: strtoupper() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/ppsnorg/public_html/libraries/joomla/environment/request.php on line 97

Warning: strtoupper() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/ppsnorg/public_html/libraries/joomla/environment/request.php on line 97

Warning: strtoupper() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/ppsnorg/public_html/libraries/joomla/environment/request.php on line 97

Warning: strtoupper() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/ppsnorg/public_html/libraries/joomla/environment/request.php on line 97

Warning: strtoupper() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/ppsnorg/public_html/libraries/joomla/environment/request.php on line 97

Warning: strtoupper() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /home/ppsnorg/public_html/libraries/joomla/environment/request.php on line 97
April 2014 May 2014
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30